Results

July 8th 2017

Modified Feature # 1: 1. Joe DeGracia (Lyndhurst, NJ) 2. Blair Culhane 3. John Cote 4. Tyler Dachenhausen 5. Stephen Kammer 6. Rob Konikowski 7. Skip LaPolt 8. Jim Fugel 9. Frank James Modified Feature […]
Results

June 24th, 2017

Micro Stock World Formula Feature: 1. Bob Wagner (Chester, NJ) 2. Tyler Wagner 3. Robert McGuire 4. Larry Ealey 5. Jeff Weinacher 6. Steven Frindt 7. Jim Counterman 8. Dave Parker Four Cylinder Expert Feature: […]
Results

June 10th, 2017

Sportsman Feature: 1. Kyle Redner (Pine Bush, NY) 2. Paul Martin 3. Jeff Richardson 4. Jerry Curry 5. Eric Moon 6. Dan Dulin DNS. Phil Collins BMS Modified Feature: 1. John Cote (New Milford, CT) […]
Results

June 3rd, 2017

Sportsman Feature: 1. Kyle Redner (Pine Bush, NY) 2. Rick Mill 3. Jeff Richardson 4. Paul Martin 5. Dan Dulin 6. Mike Dutka 7. Al Archiere 8. Matt Curry 9. Dom Roselli 10. Jerry Curry […]
Results

May 27th, 2017

Pete Gardner Memorial Sportsman Feature: 1. Paul Martin (Beech Lake, PA) 2. Jeff Richardson 3. Kyle Redner 4. Ed Dachenhausen 5. Bill Deckleman 6. Milton Mann 7. Matt Curry 8. Mike Traver 9. Dan Dulin […]
Results

May 20th, 2017

ATQMRA TQ Midget Feature: 1. Ryan Tidman (Holland, PA) 2. Joey Bailey 3. Buddy Sload 4. Matt Roselli 5. Jeff Kot 6. Tim Proctor 7. Mark Yoder 8. Geoffrey Sutton 9. Matt Janisch 10. Joey […]
No Picture
Results

April 29th 2017

Sportsman Feature (20 Laps): 1. Jeff Richardson 2. Rick Mill 3. Jen Mastricola 4. Kyle Redner 5. Dan Dulin 6. Dudick 7. Timothy Curry 8. Moon 9. Milton Mann Modified Feature (20 Laps): 1. Blair […]
No Picture
Results

April 22nd, 2017

Sportsman Feature (20 Laps): 1. Paul Martin 2. Jeff Richardson 3. Rick Mill 4. Kyle Redner 5. Dan Dulin 6. Milton Mann 7. Jake Granacker 8. Richie Eggers Jr. DNS: Larry O’Donnell Modified Feature (20 […]
No Picture
Results

April 15th, 2017

Legends Feature(20 Laps): 1. Alex McCollum 2. Gillian Kirkpatrick 3. Peter Bennett 4. Teddy Bowen 5. Steve Chapman. Bandolero Feature(15 Laps) 1. Mike Roth 2. Joey Aungst 3. Brian Rigielski 4.Teddy Cranmer 5. Evan Rigielski […]
No Picture
Results

October 29th, 2016

STREET STOCK SHOOTOUT SERIES FEATURE FINISH (30 laps): 1. Kyle Welsch, 2. Gary VanOrden Jr., 3. Amber VanOrden, 4. Walt Henry, 5. John Hechinger, 6. Ray Tarantino, 7. Emerson Cargain Sr., 8. Joel Murns, 9. […]